JahrTitelRolleRegieProduktionsfirmaSender / VerleihGenre
2022THE LOST PICTURE (AT)WernerJakob Gisikeinfach film / MANIJATV
2022BETTYS DIAGNOSEMark HankeKerstin SchefbergerNetwork MovieZDFTV
2021KÄMPFERINBoyfriendCan ÖzevRoCa Film / Omertà PicturesVideo
2021SEX, ZIMMER, KÜCHE, BADDavidLars ParlaskaPantaflix StudiosAmazon Prime VideoTV
2021KAKO SI BRATEPumpkinCan ÖzevRoCa Film / Omertà PicturesGerman Dream Empire / Sony MusicVideo
2020MASÔN (AT)HansFabiano SenkingOmertà Pictures / Streyl PicturesKino
2020JEDER VIERTE – WAR DOCH NUR SPASSBennySophia Wollschläger, Riza-Rocco AvsarFreeTech AcademyAxel SpringerVideo
2020EKO FRESH – STÄRKER ALS GEWALTPatrick Mölleken (himself)Can ÖzevRoCa Film / German Dream EmpireBMFSFJ / German Dream Empire / Sony MusicVideo
2020DER STAATSANWALTTom DerichsErhard RiedlspergerOdeon TVZDFTV
2020DER LEHRERMoritz SchenkerPeter GersinaSony PicturesRTLTV
2020THE LOST PICTURE (AT)WernerJakob Gisikeinfach filmKino
2020FALKMaik BeisenheimStefan BühlingBavaria FictionWDRTV
2019KÖLNER TREFFPatrick Mölleken (himself)Anette Wilhelm-Sauer, Gabriele Maß-OttenWDR / EncantoWDRPR
2019MATZE, KEBAB UND SAUERKRAUTHans LehmannChristoph SchneeCCC Cinema und TelevisionZDFTV
2019DEUTSCHERRalfSimon OstermannBantry Bay Productions / ZDF – Das kleine FernsehspielZDFneoTV
2019MALOUMichaelAdi WojaczekOmertà PicturesKino
2019VÄTER ALLEIN ZU HAUS – TIMO (AT)MaxEsther GronenbornBavaria FictionARD, DegetoTV
2019KRANKE GESCHÄFTEDepeche Mode KidUrs EggerRat Pack / An der Gassen Filmarte, ZDF, Beta FilmTV
2018UND TOT BIST DU! (1+2)Hermann NattererMarcus O. Rosenmüllerall-in-productionZDFTV
2018ROSAMUNDE PILCHER – SCHWIEGERTÖCHTERRobin DawsonHeidi KranzFFP New MediaZDFTV
2018EKO FRESH – ABER (prod. by Samy Deluxe)Der DeutscheCan ÖzevRoCa Film / Omertà PicturesGerman Dream Empire, Sony MusicVideo
2018BRUDIAndreasJoshua CoenMacromediaKino
2018IN ALLER FREUNDSCHAFT: LEBENSLÜGENLennart SchönleinWilhelm EngelhardtSaxonia MediaARD, Degeto, MDRTV
2018HUBERT UND STALLER: EINE SMARTE DAMELeon SchwarzAnna-Katharina MaierEntertainment FactoryARD, BR, Degeto, MDRTV
2018DIE BERGRETTER: ENTFÜHRT (AT)Roman StadlhuberJorgo PapavassilioundFZDFTV
2018LIFELINESFabian WeilerKai Meyer-RicksSony PicturesRTLTV
2017LIFELINESFabian WeilerKai Meyer-RicksSony PicturesRTLTV
2017SOKO MÜNCHEN: TOD IM SCHWEINESTALLFlorian WeberJan BauerUFA FictionZDFTV
2017DAHOAM IS DAHOAM
– Folge 2044: Ach, Du Heuschreck! (AT)
– Folge 2045: Pauli Heil! (AT)
Lukas KneidingerHannes SpringConstantin TelevisionBRTV
2017NORD BEI NORDWEST VII – GOLD!Christoph MüllerChristian TheedeAspekt TelefilmARD, DegetoTV
2017EINSTEIN: EXPANSIONEricDominic MüllerZeitsprung PicturesSAT.1TV
2017RENTNERCOPS: AUF DIE PLÄTZE (RENTNERCOPS: THE BOOK OF LOVE)Ben SchmidtMichael SchneiderBAVARIA FernsehproduktionARD, WDRTV
2017COUNTRY GIRLSCarstenLaura LaabsHR – Hessischer Rundfunkfunk, ARD, HRTV
2017FRÜHLING – EIN ALTES, SCHÖNES HAUSPeet HagenThomas JauchSeven DogsZDFTV
2017MEIN RECHTER, RECHTER PLATZ IST FREI…TimKerstin RützVerborg & Rütz / WAMKino
2017NOTRUF HAFENKANTE: DER DOPPELTE VICTORVictor BossmannOren SchmucklerLetterboxZDFTV
2017EIN KIND WIRD GESUCHT (AT: DAS VERSPRECHEN)DaniUrs EggerLailaps Picturesarte, ZDFTV
2017AUGENBLICKEMaxAdi WojaczekAries Head Films / Omertà PicturesKino
2016DER ALTE: GETEILTES LEIDMax LehmannMichael KreindlNeue Münchner FernsehproduktionZDFTV
2016WAPO BODENSEE: GENUG IST GENUGLukas KernerPatrick WinczewskiSaxonia MediaARD, SWRTV
2016DER STAATSANWALT: LIEBE UND WUTMax TöpferUlrich ZrennerNovafilmZDFTV
2016FRÜHLING – NICHTS GEGEN PAPAPeet HagenMichael KarenUFA Fiction / Seven DogsZDFTV
2016FRÜHLING – ZU FRÜH GETRÄUMTPeet HagenThomas JauchUFA Fiction / Seven DogsZDFTV
2016FRÜHLING – SCHRITT INS LICHTPeet HagenThomas JauchUFA Fiction / Seven DogsZDFTV
2016DAS TRAUMSCHIFF – KUBAMaik JahnkeStefan BartmannPolyphonZDFTV
2016DAS LETZTE MAHLMichael GlicksteinFlorian FrerichsWarnuts EntertainmentKino
2016WISHLIST (Serienkonzept)CasperMarc SchießerRadio Bremen / 25 LügenKino
2015THE GODFATHER PARODYAmerigo BonaseraBejo Dohmen, Patrick MöllekenJust Bejo / Omertà PicturesKino
2015ALARM FÜR COBRA 11 – DIE AUTOBAHNPOLIZEI: ZAHLTAGSteve HoffmannRalph Polinskiaction conceptRTLTV
2015KREISLIGA – EIN DORF SIEHT SCHWARZHannes OsterkampKevin AbitzAbitz ProduktionKino
2015ELTERN ALLEIN ZU HAUS – DIE WINTERS (AT)Jan SchröderJosh BroeckerAspekt TelefilmARD, DegetoTV
2015ELTERN ALLEIN ZU HAUS – DIE SCHRÖDERS (AT)Jan SchröderJosh BroeckerAspekt TelefilmARD, DegetoTV
2015TATORT – HUNDSTAGEJonas StiehlerStephan WagnerCarte Blanche FilmWDRTV
2015KÖNIG LAURINWittichMatthias LangSparkling PicturesZorro Film, ZDF Enterprises, BR, ORF, RAIKino
2015SOKO STUTTGART: DAS GESETZ DER STRASSEKevin ScheuerleChristoph EichhornBavaria FernsehproduktionZDFTV
2014IN ALLER FREUNDSCHAFT – DIE JUNGEN ÄRZTE: LEBENSGLÜCKDaniel RulandJurij NeumannSaxonia MediaARD, MDRTV
2014KODAK – MOMENTSBoyfriendSven StausbergBBDO CraftWorkCommercial
2014SOKO KÖLN: PARTITUR EINES TODESPascal BurkhardGero WeinreuterNetwork MovieZDFTV
2014DIE KUHFLÜSTERINThommy MommsenUlli BaumannWarner Bros. ITVPARD, WDRTV
2014HELDT: IMMER ÄRGER MIT HARRYTimo GerlachHeinz DietzSony PicturesZDFTV
2014ROSAMUNDE PILCHER – VERTRAUEN IST GUT, VERLIEBEN IST BESSER (AT: TRAU SCHAU WEM)Rod MarshlandStefan BartmannFFP New MediaZDFTV
2014HEITER BIS TÖDLICH – MORDEN IM NORDEN: ZIVILCOURAGERobert BjörnsenHolger SchmidtndFARD, MDR, NDRTV
2014PAULY – KEEP YOUR HEAD UPPatrickAdi WojaczekAries Head FilmsAries Head FilmsVideo
2014WEIHNACHTEN FÜR EINSTEIGERKalle BuhmkeSven BohseTellux FilmARD, Degeto, SWRTV
2014DANNI LOWINSKI: SIE IST WIEDER DAPflegerUwe JansonUFA FictionSAT.1TV
2013GESPENSTERJÄGER – AUF EISIGER SPURHarryTobi BaumannLucky Bird Pictures / Lotus-Film / Immer Wieder Gerne / Ripple World Pictures / Satel Film / Warner Bros. EntertainmentWarner Bros. Pictures GermanyKino
2013WIRKilian, Orthodoxer JudeCarsten Degenhardt, Miguel SchützBlanckeDegenhardtSchützFreiraum FilmverleihKino
201316 ÜBER NACHT!SimonSven BohseWiedemann & Berg TelevisionSAT.1TV
2013STURM DER LIEBEHansi DietlSiegi Jonas, Dieter SchlotterbeckBavaria FernsehproduktionARD, DegetoTV
2013TOTES LANDJanBenjamin PfohlNEUESUPER / HFF München / Wunderfein Film / ZUENDEL FilmBRKino
2013ALLEIN UNTER IRREN (Serienpilot)KonstiJohannes KizlerFilmakademie Baden-WürttembergKino
2013LEBE LIEBER ITALIENISCH! / LA MIA BELLA FAMIGLIA ITALIANA (AT: DIE RÜCKKEHR / IL RITORNO)Florian SansevieroOlaf KreinsenRowboatZDF, RAITV
2013EIN WIMPERNSCHLAGAntonOrlando Klaus, Alexander WipprechtBlue Laser ProductionKino
2013LAST TRAIN HOMEJohannesAnsgar GlattMÄKSMY / Mamoko Entertainment / Pantaleon Films / Rat PackBRKino
2013SOKO WISMAR: UNTERM HAMMERJannis BrüggmannSascha ThielCinecentrum BerlinZDFTV
2013DATE MY STYLE 2013ModelTorsten LohrmannVOX TELEVISIONVOXCommercial
2013AIR BERLIN / ETIHAD AIRWAYS – TWO FRIENDS, ONE PASSIONPilot in AusbildungMike Beims, Markus SkrobliesThe ShackCommercial
2012ALPHA INDUSTRIES – FLIGHT SCHOOLPatrick Mölleken (himself)Peter GrosslaubMoodfilm.TVCommercial
2012EINE GUTE GESCHICHTESoldat AdamMartin-Christopher BodeMedia Boutique Munich / Panda PicturesBR, aug&ohr medienKino
2012KILIAN.KilianMiguel SchützBlanckeDegenhardtSchützKino
2012ALLE JAHRE WIEDERStefan SommerMatthias SchmidtNordfilmNDRTV
2012CREDOLukas FuhrmannDaniel Hercenberger, Simon PilarskiFlareMedia / Sternenberg FilmsFlare-CinemaKino
2012KNALLERFRAUEN (Sketch Comedy)FahrerMarco MusienkoPrime ProductionsSAT.1TV
2012SOKO STUTTGART: SECHS RICHTIGEManuel HüllerUdo WitteBavaria FernsehproduktionZDFTV
2012DER LEHRERMoritzNico Zingelmann, Peter GersinaSony PicturesRTLTV
2011ZERSPLITTERTE NACHT – 9. NOVEMBER 1938Walter HopfgartnerHermann WeiskopfAVG ProduktionKinoKino
2011ROMMELManfred RommelNikolaus ‚Niki‘ Stein von KamienskiteamWorx (UFA Fiction)ARD, BR, Degeto, ORF, SWRTV
2011HEITER BIS TÖDLICH – FUCHS UND GANS: STERNSCHNUPPENMaxImogen KimmelteamWorx (UFA Fiction)ARD, SWRTV
2011JUDENGASSEOrthodoxer JudeCarsten DegenhardtBlanckeDegenhardtSchützKino
2011DIE ROSENHEIM-COPS: TOD IM SWIMMINGPOOLSeverin GschwendtnerGunter KrääBavaria FernsehproduktionZDFTV
2011SCHMIDT & SCHMITT – WIR ERMITTELN IN JEDEM FALL: CRASH INS KOMALeon SaidelMarcus WillerConstantin EntertainmentSAT.1TV
2011AKTENZEICHEN XY… UNGELÖST: 10 KRALLENSvenWilhelm EngelhardtSecuritelZDFTV
2011RWE – BRAUNKOHLE IM RHEINISCHEN REVIERRobertGerrit Hechtgrintsch communicationsCommercial
2011ZIVILCOURAGEJustinAlexander MeierHochschule MainzKino
2010GRIMMSBERG (Teenie-Mysterie-Serie)TomMartin BuskerteamWorx (UFA Fiction)ProSiebenTV
2010TOM’S VIDEOTomNik SentenzaNeue FilmeKino
2010MORD IN BESTER FAMILIEDaniel LorenzJohannes GrieserJoJo FilmZDFTV
2010ISENHART – DIE JAGD NACH DEM SEELENFÄNGERIsenhart (jung)Hansjörg ThurnNinety-Minute FilmProSiebenTV
2010QUIRK OF FATE – EINE LAUNE DES SCHICKSALSTobyMarco J. RiedlMJM Pictures / FH DortmundKino
2010WDR – LOKALZEITPatrick (himself)Jens Oliver HoffmannWDRWDRPR
2010IN ALLER FREUNDSCHAFT: ESKALATIONJan MatthiesEsther WengerSaxonia MediaARD, Degeto, MDRTV
2009ALLE JAHRE WIEDER Stefan SommerMatthias SchmidtFilmakademie Baden-Württemberg / NDRNDRTV
2009RENNSCHWEIN RUDI RÜSSEL – DIE SERIEDominikRolf Wellingerhof, Wolfgang GroosRELEVANT FILMWDRTV
2009DER BERGDOKTOR – DURCH EISIGE HÖHEN (Winterspecial)Lars WiesdorfAxel de RochendFZDFTV
2009EXTINCTION – THE G.M.O. CHRONICLESTom Keller (17 Jahre)Niki DrozdowskiCinema Ergo Sumaction concept, dtp entertainmentKino
2008DIE ALPENKLINIK IV – RISKANTE ENTSCHEIDUNGNoah BaumgartenMichael KreindlMona FilmARD, ORFTV
2008ALLES WAS ZÄHLTTommyJörg MielichUFA Serial DramaRTLTV
2008IHR KÖNNT EUCH NIEMALS SICHER SEINSvenNicole WeegmannEyeworks Germany (Warner Bros. ITVP)ARD, WDRTV
2007HIER UND HEUTE – GANZ KLEINE STERNCHENPatrick (himself)Katharina KiecolWDRWDRPR
2007DIE STÄHLERNE ZEITHermann EntersRoland MayCinecentrum HamburgARD, SR, WDRTV
2007PFARRER BRAUN – HEILIGER BIRNBAUMLukas LehmkuhlWolfgang ‚Jo‘ F. HenschelPolyphonARD, DegetoTV
2007FAMILIE SONNENFELD – ANGST UM TIFFYBastianChristine KabischEvent FilmproduktionARD, DegetoTV
2007MADDIN IN LOVEPascalMichael KarenHurricane FernsehproduktionSAT.1TV
2007MARIE BRAND UND DIE TÖDLICHE GIERHeinerRené HeisigEyeworks Germany (Warner Bros. ITVP)ZDFTV
2007HARALD SCHMIDT – #155 (Late-Night-Show)TalkgastdiverseBonito TVARDPR
2007DAS TRAUMSCHIFF – SAN FRANCISCODaniel BuschHans-Jürgen TögelPolyphonZDFTV
2007EVELYNNilsMark ZdunnekMacromediaKino
2005ROBIN PILCHER – JENSEITS DES OZEANSCharles InchelvieStefan BartmannFFP New MediaZDFTV
2005CARWASH – DER KADETTStefan (jung)Florian FroschmayerteamWorx (UFA Fiction)RTLTV
2004ALARM FÜR COBRA 11 – DIE AUTOBAHNPOLIZEI: COMEBACKJunge an KartbahnSebastian Viggaction conceptRTLTV